Bernie Kosar

Follow
Bernie Kosar

Born

11/25/1963, Boardman, Ohio

Birth Name

Bernie Joseph Kosar Jr.

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bernie Kosar graduated from the University of Miami in Florida. Bernie had a double-major in finance and economics while there and later he earned an MBA. He won a National Championship title with the Hurricanes in 1984 and was drafted by the Browns in 1985. Bernie was the…more

Credits