Bernie Nolan

Follow
Bernie Nolan

Born

10/17/1960, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Bernadette Therese Nolan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bernadette Nolan
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bernie Nolan is known for her great singing and acting. Bernie was born in Dublin in 1960, Bernie began her career as one of The Nolan Sisters. The Nolan Sister's great success took them around the world and to the top of the charts. In 1994, after leaving…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bernie Nolan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW