Bernie Williams

Follow
Bernie Williams

Born

9/13/1968, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Bernabe Figueroa Williams

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bernie Williams played for the New York Yankees from 1991-2006. Since leaving baseball Williams has gained acclaim for his music, including a Latin Grammy nomination.

Credits