TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Berry Gordy

Follow
Berry Gordy

Born

11/28/1929, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Berry Gordy III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Berry Gordy, Jr.
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Berry Gordy. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Berry Gordy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less