Bert Newton

Follow
Bert Newton

Born

7/23/1938, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Albert Watson Newton

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bert Newton. Add a Biography

Credits