Bert Parks

Follow
Bert Parks

Born

12/30/1914, Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.

Died

2/2/1992

Birth Name

Bertram Jacobson

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bert Parks. Add a Biography

Credits