Bert Wheeler

Follow
Bert Wheeler

Born

4/7/1895, Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Died

1/18/1968

Birth Name

Albert Jerome Wheeler

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bert Wheeler. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bert Wheeler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW