Bertil Unger

Follow
Bertil Unger

Born

11/8/1920, Stockholm, Sweden

Died

4/22/1990

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Unger Twins
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dancer with his brother Gustaf.

Credits