Bessie Love

Follow
Bessie Love

Born

9/10/1898, Midland, Texas, USA

Died

4/26/1986

Birth Name

Juanita Horton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Miss Bessie Love
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bessie Love was an actress of American films.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bessie Love yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW