Beth Allen

Follow
Beth Allen

Born

5/28/1984, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Elizabeth Grace Nel Allen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Beth
9.5
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Beth was born 28 May 1984. She's been acting since 1993. Her fist bigger role was in "The Legends of William Tell"(1998). Beth is a member of the PAS Children's Threatre and she appeared in several plays at the Auckland's Aotea Centre. She has appeared in several television…more

Credits