Beth Broderick

Follow
Beth Broderick

Born

2/24/1959, Falmouth, Kentucky

Birth Name

Beth Alison Broderick

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Playing a variety of wildly diverse characters on stage, in film, and on television for well over a decade, Beth Broderick is a talented force in today's world of entertainment. As well as her acting abilities Beth is also an accomplished screenwriter, director, entrepreneur and humanitarian. Beth was…more

Credits