Beth Ostrosky

Follow
Beth Ostrosky

Born

7/15/1972, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Beth O.
6.1
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Beth Ostrosky, or "Beth O" as fans of The Howard Stern Show know her, is most famous for being the long time girlfriend of radio personality, Howard Stern. The two have been dating since 2000 and recently became engaged to be married on February 13, 2007. She currently…more

Credits