Beth Raines

Follow
Beth Raines

Born

7/8/1953, Greenville, South Carolina

Birth Name

Donna Elizabeth Raines

Gender

Also Known As

Elizabeth Raines
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Beth became a professional actress at the age of 17, starring in Dinner Theatre in Indianapolis, IN. After studying acting at The American Concervatory Theatre in San Francisco, she moved to LA to begin her TV/Film carreer. She Guest Starred on many TV shows in the 70's and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Beth Raines yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW