Beth Riesgraf

Follow
Beth Riesgraf

Born

8/24/1978, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Birth Name

Beth Jean Riesgraf

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Beth Jean Riesgraf, Beth Risegraf, Beth Riegraf
  • Beth Riesgraf and Aldis Hodge in Leverag...
  • Timothy Hutton, Aldis Hodge, and Beth Ri...
  • Beth Riesgraf as Parker in season 2 of L...
  • Beth Riesgraf as Parker in season 2 of L...
9.2
User Rating
154 votes

Biography

EDIT
American actress Beth Riesgraf, most recognized as Parker on TNT's action drama Leverage, was born in Las Vegas, Nevada where she attended high school in Cimarron-Memorial. Even as a teen, Beth excelled in the things she did, whether it was in academics or in her extra-curricular activities. A…more

Credits