Bethany Marshall

Follow
Bethany Marshall

Born

6/22/1983, North Wilkesboro, NC

Birth Name

Bethany Lynn Marshall

Gender

Female
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bethany Marshall was born in North Wilkesboro, NC and raised in Harmony, NC. She shared her story with the world on the Emmy Award winning NBC Reality Show Starting Over in 2005 (http://bit.ly/ndyDZU & http://bit.ly/onzUkK) After graduating from the show, Bethany overcame all odds and graduated from the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bethany Marshall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW