Bethany Whitmore

Follow
Bethany Whitmore

Born

12/7/1999, Melbourne, Australia

Birth Name

Bethany Sarah Whitmore

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bethany Whitmore was born 7 December 1999, Melbourne, Australia. Bethany is a very creative and uniquely minded individual. She gained her first TV appearance on "Rove Live" - as a panelist for three "Understanding 5" commercial comedy skits. Following this, at her very first audition she landed the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bethany Whitmore yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW