Betty Blythe

Follow
Betty Blythe

Born

9/1/1893, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

4/7/1972

Birth Name

Elizabeth Blythe Slaughter

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Blythe. Add a Biography

Credits