Betty Caulfield

Follow
Betty Caulfield

Born

10/24/1925, Orange, New Jersey, USA

Died

7/4/1999

Birth Name

Elizabeth Anne Caulfield

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Caulfield. Add a Biography

Credits