Betty Driver

Follow
Betty Driver

Born

5/20/1920, Leicester, England

Died

10/15/2011

Birth Name

Elizabeth Mary Driver

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Driver. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW