Betty Ford

Follow
Betty Ford

Born

4/8/1918, Chicago, Illinois

Died

7/8/2011

Birth Name

Elizabeth Ann Bloomer Warren

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elizabeth Warren, Betty Bloomer
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Ford. Add a Biography

Credits