Betty Furness

Follow
Betty Furness

Born

1/3/1916, New York, New York

Died

4/2/1994

Birth Name

Elizabeth Mary Furness

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Furness. Add a Biography

Credits