Betty Garrett

Follow
Betty Garrett

Born

5/23/1919, St. Joseph, Missouri (USA)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Betty Garret, Betty Parks
9.4
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Garrett. Add a Biography

Credits