Betty Hutton

Follow
Betty Hutton

Born

2/26/1921, Battle Creek Michigan

Died

3/13/2007

Birth Name

Elizabeth June Thornburg

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Betty Candoli, America's No. 1 Jitterbug, Betty Briskin, Betty Darling, Elizabeth Thornburg
8.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Hutton. Add a Biography

Credits