Betty Marsden

Follow
Betty Marsden

Born

2/24/1919, Liverpool, England, UK

Died

7/19/1998

Birth Name

Beatrice Marsden

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Marsden. Add a Biography

Credits