Betty Okino

Follow
Betty Okino

Born

6/4/1975, Uganda, Africa

Birth Name

Elizabeth Anne Okino

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Okino. Add a Biography

Credits