Betty Phillips

Follow
Betty Phillips

Born

6/12/1917, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Died

2/10/2012

Birth Name

Elizabeth Campbell Lambert

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Betty Phillips. Add a Biography

Credits