Beverley Mitchell

Follow
Beverley Mitchell

Born

1/22/1981, Arcadia, California, USA

Birth Name

Beverley Anne Mitchell

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
306 votes

Biography

EDIT
Beverley Anne Mitchell plays 7th Heaven's Reverend Lucy Camden-Kinkirk. Before that, she has a recurring role on the comedy show series Phenom and guest-starred on Melrose Place, Baywatch, and Quantum Leap. She starred in the TV movies White Dwarf, Mother of the Bride, Baby of the Bride, and…more

Credits