Bevin Prince

Follow
Bevin Prince

Born

9/23/1982, Cary, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Bevin Anne Prince

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bevin Prince is an American actress, also known for her role on the series: One Tree Hill. On "One Tree Hill", she plays Bevin Mirskey, a Ravens Cheeleader. Bevin Prince has also been a member of the 2002-2003 UNC Wilmington Seahawk Dance Team, which we can see on "One Tree Hill".more

Credits