Bianca Chiminello

Follow
Bianca Chiminello

Born

9/5/1976, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Bianca Jade Chiminello

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Best known for her role of the Peacekeeper Jenavian Charto on Farscape, Bianca Chiminello didn't think she would become an actress. Trained as a child to be a classical dancer, she turned to modeling at age 15. Just two years later she won the prestigious Ford Supermodel of…more

Credits