Bianca Kajlich

Follow
Bianca Kajlich

Born

3/26/1977, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Bianca Maria Kajlich

Gender

Female
  • Bianca Kajilich stars as Jennifer on Rul...
4.9
User Rating
198 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bianca Kajlich is an actress best known for her role as Jen on Rules of Engagement. She began her career as a ballet dancer before transitioning to acting. Bianca was previously married to soccer player Landon Donovan.

Credits