Bianca Ryan

Follow
Bianca Ryan

Born

9/1/1994, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Bianca Taylor Ryan

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bianca Ryan made it big when she was the first contestant to win $1 million on America's Got Talent. She has a powerful voice. She's appeared on several show like Star Search and The Ellen Degeneres Show. Her debut album is set to be released in November of 2006.more

Credits