Bibi Andersson

Follow
Bibi Andersson

Born

11/11/1935, Stockholm, Sweden

Birth Name

Berit Andersson

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bibi Andersson. Add a Biography

Credits