Bibi Besch

Follow
Bibi Besch

Born

2/1/1940, Vienna, Austria

Died

9/7/1996

Birth Name

Bibiana Besch

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bibi Besch. Add a Biography

Credits