Bibi Osterwald

Follow
Bibi Osterwald

Born

2/3/1918, New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Margaret Virginia Osterwald

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mrs. Minter
6.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bibi Osterwald. Add a Biography

Credits