Bif Naked

Follow
Bif Naked

Born

6/15/1971, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Beth Tolbert

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Biff Tolbert
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was born to a couple of private school teenage students in New Delhi. She was adopted by American missionaries and brought to the US. She eventually moved to Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada and currently lives in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Owns her own recording label, "Her Royal Majesty's."
Had…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bif Naked yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less