Biff Elliot

Follow
Biff Elliot

Born

7/26/1923, Lynn, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Biff Elliott
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Biff Elliot. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Biff Elliot yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW