Biff McGuire

Follow
Biff McGuire

Born

10/25/1926, New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

William Biff McGuire

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Biff McGuire
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Biff McGuire. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Biff McGuire yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW