Big Tiny Little

Follow
Big Tiny Little

Born

8/31/1930, Worthington, Minnesota

Birth Name

Dudley Little

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Big Tiny Little. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW