Bill Calvert

Follow
Bill Calvert

Born

6/13/1966, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Calvert
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Calvert was a film and television actor from 1979-2004. For the set decorator active from 1946-1975, please see William F. Calvert.

Credits