Bill Catching

Follow
Bill Catching

Born

6/16/1926, Bexar County, Texas, USA

Died

8/24/2007

Birth Name

Jerome P. Catching

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Catching, J. P. Catching
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Worked primarily as a stuntman or stunt coordinator and occasionally small bit parts.

Credits