Bill Clement

Follow
Bill Clement

Born

12/20/1950, Buckingham, Quebec

Birth Name

William H. Clement

Gender

Male
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Clement is a former professional ice-hockey player for the NHL. Bill spent eleven seasons in the National Hockey League, starting in 1972 with the Philadelphia Flyers - and ending in 1982 with the Calgary Flames. After retiring from the rink, Bill actively pursued a career in acting;…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bill Clement yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW