Bill Clinton

Follow
Bill Clinton

Born

8/19/1946, Hope, Arkansas

Birth Name

William Jefferson Blythe, III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

President Bill Clinton, William Jefferson Blythe Clinton, President William Clinton, William Jefferson Blythe, III
7.1
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Clinton is most notable for his two terms as President of the United States from 1993 to 2001. Clinton was born August 19, 1946 in Hope, Arkansas. His full name is William Jefferson Blythe III. Clinton's biological father was killed in an automobile accident three months after…more

Credits