Bill Duff

Follow
Bill Duff

Born

2/24/1974, Drelan, New Jersey

Birth Name

William Brian Duff

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Duff is a former professional football player and wrestler. Bill played his college football at the University of Tennessee. He later played for the Columbus Destroyers and the Indiana Firebirds in the Arena Football league.

Credits