Bill Eadie

Follow
Bill Eadie

Born

12/27/1947, Brownsville, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

William Eadie

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ax, Axe, William Eadie, Super Machine, Demolition Ax, The Masked Superstar, Bolo Mongol, Axis the Demolisher
7.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bill Eadie. Add a Biography

Credits