Bill Fagerbakke

Follow
Bill Fagerbakke

Born

10/4/1957, Fontana, California

Birth Name

William Fagerbakke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Faggerbakke, Bill Fagerbaake
8.9
User Rating
60 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Bill Fagerbakke. Add a Biography

Credits