Bill Maher (I)

Follow
Bill Maher (I)

Born

1/20/1956, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

William Maher Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Maher
7.1
User Rating
87 votes

Biography

EDIT

Bill Maher is a comedian, actor, writer, producer, and political satirist. He's best known for his: Stand up routines Politically Incorrect TV series on ABC and Comedy Central Current TV series Real Time with Bill Maher Current Internet talk show Amazon Fishbowl His no holds barred and no…more

Credits