Bill Manhoff

Follow
Bill Manhoff

Born

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wilton Manhoff
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1919, Bill Manhoff was a TV writer and producer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Bill Manhoff yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW