Bill Moseley

Follow
Bill Moseley

Born

9/29/1957

Birth Name

William Moseley

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bill Moseley was born a blue-eyed, left-handed Scorpio on September 29th, 1957.
He has worked as a writer for Omni magazine, and also at a cattle ranch in Wyoming. It was there that he got the idea for 'The Texas Chainsaw Manicure', which he wrote and produced. This…more

Credits