Bill O'Reilly

Follow
Bill O'Reilly

Born

9/10/1949, New York, New York USA

Birth Name

William James O' Reilly Jr

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William James O' Reilly Jr, Bill O'Reilly
5.2
User Rating
89 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse Maureen McPhilmy (1995-present) 2 children. Education background: Bachelor Degree in history from Marist College Master's Degree in broadcast journalism from Boston University Master's Degree in Public Administration from Harvard's Kennedy School of Government

Credits