Bill O'Reilly

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/10/1949 , New York, New York USA

Birth Name

William James O' Reilly Jr

Gender

Male

Biography:

Spouse Maureen McPhilmy (1995-present) 2 children.

Education background:
Bachelor Degree in history from Marist College
Master's Degree in broadcast journalism from Boston University
Master's Degree in Public Administration from Harvard's Kennedy School of Government
  • Conrad Mulcahy © 2006 Comdey Central
More
Less